Record Details (TNT RENEGADES LACROSSE)

Print2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season20413310116230131521721915017285273353
Overall20413310116230131521721915017285273353
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Novice 7241566210550686017791124122
Paperweight Select2020610220017542202315
Peewee3021162774214629104426256
Peewee 221108185230254573403363
Tyke 6141154560511652121923197
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Barrie Bombers10101710101142020221
Barrie Bombardiers1010011110011421101115
Barrie Bombers 1202072710103630301033
Barrie Bombers 20000002110111321101113
Barrie Navigators1100872110101732101824
Barrie Spitfires00000020204242020424
Huntsville Hawks10102820206193030827
Huntsville Hawks 110104910102102020619
Huntsville Hawks 210019911008621011715
Huronia Braves0000002110151021101510
Innisfil Wolfpack20201621211091241302533
Orillia Kings 1100155000000100155
Orillia Kings2110919211061342201532
Shelburne Vets412124265212342293335848
Stayner Hitmen2020011211015741301518
Stayner Hitmen 100000021106142110614
Stayner Hitmen 200000022003102200310
Stayner Hitmen 2 11001620000001100162
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Canada Summit Centre- Jack Bionda Arena0000004130163541301635
Centre Dufferin Recreation Complex0000005212342252123422
Eastview Arena00000020204202020420
Holly Community Centre0000007340365873403658
New Tecumseth Recreation Complex Pad #11311026911000000013110269110
New Tecumseth Recreation Complex Pad #27331325200000073313252
North Simcoe Sports and Recreation Centre0000002110151021101510
Stayner Memorial Arena0000006420522164205221
Stroud Arena00000021109122110912
West Orillia Sports Complex00000021106132110613
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit TNT RENEGADES LACROSSE on Facebook
- and -
Follow TNT RENEGADES LACROSSE on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from tntrenegadeslacrosse.com on Thursday, July 18, 2019 at 12:20 PM