Record Details (TNT RENEGADES LACROSSE)

Print2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season8332406112642815520974121116
Overall8332406112642815520974121116
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Novice 211015164310451164206027
Peewee1001555311251963123024
Peewee 2211081810101133120931
Tyke 311112222011101251222234
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Barrie Bombardiers10100110000001010011
Barrie Bombers 2000000110062110062
Barrie Navigators110087000000110087
Barrie Spitfires00000010101131010113
Huronia Braves0000002110151021101510
Innisfil Wolfpack00000021109122110912
Orillia Kings 1100155000000100155
Orillia Kings21109190000002110919
Shelburne Vets311118193102281262134631
Stayner Hitmen000000101035101035
Stayner Hitmen 1000000110051110051
Stayner Hitmen 200000011001401100140
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Centre Dufferin Recreation Complex0000003102281231022812
Holly Community Centre00000021107152110715
New Tecumseth Recreation Complex Pad #12011141600000020111416
New Tecumseth Recreation Complex Pad #26321264500000063212645
North Simcoe Sports and Recreation Centre0000002110151021101510
Stayner Memorial Arena00000032102263210226
Stroud Arena00000021109122110912
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit TNT RENEGADES LACROSSE on Facebook
- and -
Follow TNT RENEGADES LACROSSE on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from tntrenegadeslacrosse.com on Saturday, May 25, 2019 at 6:06 AM